Champions League: Group Stage, Group A

2014-10-01
20:45 Atletico Madrid - : - Juventus  
20:45 Malmo FF - : - Olympiakos  

Champions League: Group Stage, Group B

2014-10-01
20:45 Basel - : - Liverpool  
20:45 Ludogorets - : - Real Madrid  

Champions League: Group Stage, Group C

2014-10-01
18:00 Zenit - : - Monaco  
20:45 Bayer - : - Benfica  

Champions League: Group Stage, Group D

2014-10-01
20:45 Anderlecht - : - Borussia D.  
20:45 Arsenal - : - Galatasaray  

England: Championship

2014-10-01
20:45 Leeds - : - Reading  
20:45 Wolves - : - Huddersfield  
21:00 Fulham - : - Bolton  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2014-10-01
20:30 Albinoleffe - : - Arezzo  

Germany: Regionalliga Nord

2014-10-01
19:30 Werder II - : - Cloppenburg  

Portugal: Liga De Honra

2014-10-01
11' Benfica B 0 : 0 Santa Clara  
17:00 Academico Viseu - : - Maritimo B  
17:00 Atletico CP - : - Oliveirense  
17:00 Chaves - : - Uniao Madeira  
17:00 Freamunde - : - Sp. Covilha  
17:00 Guimaraes B - : - Beira Mar  
17:00 Tondela - : - Sporting B  
19:00 Portimonense - : - Porto B  
21:30 Olhanense - : - SC Farense  

Armenia: National Cup

2014-10-01
13:00 Mika - : - Gandzasar  
17:00 Ulisses - : - Banants  

Estonia: National Cup

2014-10-01
15:00 Nomme Kalju - : - Kuressaare  
19:45 FC Ararat - : - Infonet II  

Georgia: National Cup

2014-10-01
13:00 Chiatura - : - Dinamo Batumi  
13:00 Merani - : - Mertskhali  
13:00 Shukura - : - Samgurali  
13:00 Torpedo K. - : - Chkherimela  
13:00 WIT Georgia - : - Gagra  

Hungary: Nb Ii

2014-10-01
15:00 Ajka - : - Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Szolnok - : - Mezokovesdi SE  

Uefa Youth League: Group A

2014-10-01
11' Atletico Madrid U-19 0 : 0 Juventus U-19  
15:30 Malmo U-19 - : - Olympiakos U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group B

2014-10-01
15:00 Basel U-19 - : - Liverpool U-19  
15:00 Ludogorets U-19 - : - Real Madrid U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group C

2014-10-01
53' Zenit U-19 0 : 1 Monaco U-19  
14:00 Bayer U-19 - : - Benfica U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group D

2014-10-01
15:00 Arsenal U-19 - : - Galatasaray U-19  

Russia: 2nd Division, Yug

2014-10-01
13:00 Anzhi-D - : - Taganrog  
13:00 Terek-2 Grozny - : - Mashuk-KMV  
14:00 Alania D - : - FC Astrakhan  
14:00 Druzhba Maykop - : - Biolog-Novokub.  
14:00 FK Krasnodar II - : - Zhemchuzhina Ya.  
14:00 Rotor - : - Dinamo Stavropol  
14:00 Sochi - : - Chernomorets  
16:00 Afips - : - Torpedo Armavir  
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - : - MITOS Novocherkassk  
17:00 SKCHF - : - Vityaz Krimsk  

Turkey: 2. Lig, Kirmizi

2014-10-01
14:00 Diyarbakir BB - : - Kocaelispor  
14:00 Duzyurtspor - : - Polatli Burgas Spor  
14:00 Gumushanespor - : - Hatayspor  
14:00 Pazarspor - : - Bandirmaspor  
14:30 Golgasispor - : - Kahramanmarasspor  
15:00 Kirklarelispor - : - Sariyer  
15:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - : - Inegolspor  
18:00 Ankaragucu - : - Tepecik Belediye  
19:00 Goztepe - : - Altay  

Ukraine: Persha Liga

2014-10-01
17:00 Alexandria - : - Hirnyk-Sport  

Conmebol: Copa Sudamericana

2014-10-01
00:30 Bahia - : - Univ. Cesar Vallejo  
2014-10-02
03:00 Emelec - : - Goias  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-10-01
23:00 San Lorenzo - : - Olimpo  

Argentina: Nacional B

2014-10-01
20:30 Crucero del Norte - : - Sportivo Belgrano  
2014-10-02
01:30 All Boys - : - Sarmiento  
01:30 Santamarina - : - Tucuman  
01:30 Union Santa Fe - : - Patronato de Parana  
02:00 Boca Unidos - : - Colon  
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - : - Huracan  
02:00 Instituto - : - Guarani A. Franco  
02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy - : - Aldosivi  

Bolivia: Apertura

2014-10-01
21:00 Petrolero - : - The Strongest  
2014-10-02
02:00 San Jose - : - Oriente Petrolero  
02:00 Universitario S. - : - Sport Boys Warnes  

Costa Rica: Invierno

2014-10-02
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - : - LD Alajuelense  

Ecuador: Serie A, Segunda Etapa

2014-10-01
23:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Universidad Catolica Quito  
2014-10-02
02:00 Manta - : - Barcelona Guayaquil  
02:00 Olmedo - : - Deportivo Cuenca  
02:15 El Nacional - : - LDU-Quito  
02:15 Independiente Del Valle - : - Deportivo Quito  

El Salvador: Apertura

2014-10-01
23:00 Pasaquina - : - Juventud Independiente  
2014-10-02
02:00 Santa Tecla - : - Isidro Metapan  
03:00 Atletico Marte - : - Aguila  
03:00 Dragon - : - Alianza  
03:00 FAS - : - UES  

Guatemala: Apertura

2014-10-01
20:30 Municipal - : - Universidad SC  
2014-10-02
04:00 CSD Comunicaciones - : - Antigua GFC  
04:00 Petapa - : - Coatepeque  

Honduras: Apertura

2014-10-01
23:00 CD Real Sociedad - : - CD Olimpia  
2014-10-02
03:00 CD Motagua - : - Parrillas One  
03:00 Platense - : - CD Marathon  
03:00 Real Espana - : - CD Victoria  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-10-02
02:00 Puebla - : - Pumas  
03:00 America - : - Veracruz  
03:00 Morelia - : - Pachuca  
04:00 Jaguares - : - Universidad G  
04:45 Tijuana - : - Cruz Azul  

Paraguay: Clausura

2014-10-01
23:30 Guarani - : - 3 de Febrero  
00:00 Deportivo Capiata - : - Sportivo Luqueno  
2014-10-02
01:10 Libertad - : - Nacional Asuncion  
01:40 Generali Diaz - : - Olimpia  

Montenegro: National Cup

2014-10-01
16:00 Berane - : - Sutjeska Niksic  
16:00 Grbalj Radanovici - : - Igalo  
16:00 Ibar - : - OFK Petrovac  
16:00 Lovcen Cetinje - : - Rudar Pljevlja  
16:00 Mogren Budva - : - Mladost Podgorica  
16:00 Mornar - : - Bratstvo  
16:00 Pljevlja - : - Buducnost  
16:00 Zeta - : - Decic Tuzi  

Peru: Primera Division, Clausura

2014-10-01
18:00 Los Caimanes - : - Inti Gas Ayacucho  
20:15 Union Comercio - : - Universitario  
22:30 Sporting Cristal - : - Atletico Garcilaso  

Usa: Nasl, Fall Season

2014-10-02
01:00 Ottawa Fury - : - Atlanta Silverbacks  

Asian Champions League: 1/2 Finals

2014-10-01
41' Western Sydney 1 : 0 FC Seoul  

Bahrain: Premier League

2014-10-01
17:15 Al Shabbab Manama - : - Al Hala Muharraq  
17:15 Malkiya - : - Al-Riffa  

Hong Kong: Khfa 1 Division

2014-10-02
08:30 Wong Tai Sin - : - Eastern Football Team  

Qatar: Stars League

2014-10-01
16:30 Al Gharrafa Club Doha - : - Qatar SC  
16:30 Al Khor SC - : - Al Shahaniya  
18:45 Al Arabi SC Doha - : - Al Khuraitiat SC  

Oman: Premier League

2014-10-01
15:30 Al Nasr - : - Alshabab  
16:30 Al Khaboora - : - Saham  
18:00 Dhufar - : - Fanja  

Korea Rep.: K-league

2014-10-01
11' Gyeongnam FC 0 : 0 Pohang Steelers  
11' Jeonbuk Motors 2 : 0 Jeju United  
12:30 Busan I Park - : - Sangju Sangmu  
12:30 Seongnam Ilhwa - : - Jeonnam Dragons  
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - : - Incheon United  
PST Ulsan Hyundai ? : ? FC Seoul  

Kuwait: Premier League

2014-10-01
17:00 Al Tadhamon - : - Al Salmiyah  
17:00 Kazma - : - Al Sahil  
19:25 Al Arabi - : - Al Nasar  

Uzbekistan: Pfl

2014-10-01
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Bunyodkor  
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Mashal Muborak  
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Andijon FK  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-10-01
18:00 JS Kabylie - : - JS Saoura  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-10-01
15:00 Alaab Damanhour - : - Misr El-Maqasha  
17:15 Ismaily SC - : - Petrojet Cairo  
19:30 Al Zamalek Cairo - : - Dakhlia  

Morocco: National Cup

2014-10-01
16:00 IZK Khemisset - : - KACM Marrakech  
18:00 FUS Rabat - : - OCS Safi  

Tunisia: National A League

2014-10-01
18:00 Gafsa - : - Sfaxien